Is Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Camomile (50%), Lemongrass, Liquorice Root, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Vitamin B Granules (Thiamin, Riboflavin, Nicotinamide, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin), Lavender Flowers (5.6%), Natural Flavouring, Natural Vanilla Flavouring with other Natural Flavouring (2%), Vitamin B6, Vanilla Pods
Check Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


