Is Tetley Tea Cinnamon Orange With A Twist Of Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (39%), cinnamon (13%), sweet blackberry leaves, orange peel (10%), liquorice root, natural flavours, cardamom, clove buds, orange blossom (2%), star anise.

Check Tetley Tea Cinnamon Orange With A Twist Of Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go