Is Tetley The corse orange pekoe - Corse Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Orange Pekoe Tea

Check Tetley The corse orange pekoe - Corse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley The corse orange pekoe - Corse is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go