Is Tetris Gfuel Tetris Blast Energy Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural, And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Gluconate, Vitamin, And Amino Acid Blend [L-Tyrosine, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), L-Theanine, Niacin (Niacinamide. Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)], Caffeine, Potassium Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Green Tea Extract, Turmeric Extract, Tart Cherry, Blueberry, Broccoli, Kale.

Check Tetris Gfuel Tetris Blast Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go