Is Tex Mex dairy free cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Refined coconut oil, Modified potato starch, Potato starch, Modified tapioca starch, Sea salt, Cayenne pepper, Red and green jalapeño peppers, Artificial flavour, Chili extract, Sorbic acid, Paprika, Carotene.

Check Tex Mex dairy free cheese against your own diets in the app.