Is Tex Mex shredded cheese blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin
Check Tex Mex shredded cheese blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tex Mex shredded cheese blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tex Mex shredded cheese blend is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingIngredientCookingSandwich


