Is Texas Brew Baja Pina Colada Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple In Natural Juice, Roasted Tomato, Pineapple, Sugar, Organic Blue Agave Nectar Water, Spiced Rum, Garlic, Onion, Roasted Tomatillo Cilantro, Roasted Poblano Pepper, Natural Flavor, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chipotle Pepper, Cumin, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Smoked Paprika
Check Texas Brew Baja Pina Colada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Brew Baja Pina Colada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Brew Baja Pina Colada Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


