Is Texas Hill Country Pickled Garlic 16oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices

Check Texas Hill Country Pickled Garlic 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Hill Country Pickled Garlic 16oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking