Is Texas Hill Country Spicy Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt, Dill, Spices

Check Texas Hill Country Spicy Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Hill Country Spicy Sweet Dill Pickles 16oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSide DishGarnishing