Is TEXAS MILD SALSA, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEWED TOMATOES(TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CELERY, GREEN PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), FRESH ONIONS, JALAPENO, SALT, NATURAL SPICES.
Check TEXAS MILD SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS MILD SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


