Is Texas Pete Fat Free Mild Honey Mustard Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, HONEY MUSTARD PREMIX (SUGAR, MUSTARD, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC [COLOR]), VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DISODIUM CALCIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Texas Pete Fat Free Mild Honey Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Pete Fat Free Mild Honey Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Pete Fat Free Mild Honey Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


