Is Texas Style BBQ Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
47% Potato Flakes, 27% High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Barbecue Flavour Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Tomato, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Smoked Dextrose Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Roasted Carob Flour, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract), Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Texas Style BBQ Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Style BBQ Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


