Is Texas Style Smokehouse Pork & Beef Smoked Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Contains less than 2%: Salt, Mustard Seed, Natural Grape Flavor, Cultured Celery Powder (Sea Salt, Cultured Celery), Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Tennessee Whiskey, Cayenne Pepper, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Stuffed in a Natural Pork Casing.
Check Texas Style Smokehouse Pork & Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Style Smokehouse Pork & Beef Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DenseTenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


