Is Texas-Texas Ghost Pepper Fury With A Hint of Mango Salsa Hot, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Fresh Yellow Onions, Fresh Serrano Peppers, Brown Sugar, Salt, Cilantro, Mango Juice Concentrate, Ghost Pepper Chili From Whole Dried Peppers, White Vinegar, Garlic
Check Texas-Texas Ghost Pepper Fury With A Hint of Mango Salsa Hot, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas-Texas Ghost Pepper Fury With A Hint of Mango Salsa Hot, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas-Texas Ghost Pepper Fury With A Hint of Mango Salsa Hot, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish


