Is TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID, BLACK BEANS, YELLOW CORN, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHILE PEPPERS, SLAT, BELL PEPPER, RED WINE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, SPICES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS TEXAS, SALSA, BLACK BEAN & CORN, BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


