Is TEX'S FIXINS CREAM CORN, BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BACTERIAL CULTURES), CREAM (CREAM, MILK, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN), SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check TEX'S FIXINS CREAM CORN, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SavoryButterySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping