Is T.G. Lee Milk, 1% Lowfat, Vitamin A & D Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check T.G. Lee Milk, 1% Lowfat, Vitamin A & D against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T.G. Lee Milk, 1% Lowfat, Vitamin A & D is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep