Is Tgi Fridays Buffalo Wing Sauce 13oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper Puree, Butter Flavor (Milk), Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Paprika (Color And Spice), Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Celery Seed
Check Tgi Fridays Buffalo Wing Sauce 13oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tgi Fridays Buffalo Wing Sauce 13oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Primal Kitchen Buffalo Sauce Avocado Oil
Where to buy
Tgi Fridays Buffalo Wing Sauce 13oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


