Is TGI Fridays Loaded Bacon and Cheese Skins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (67%), mild coloured cheddar cheese (16%) (cheese, milk), colour: annatto norbixin, water, cooked smoked bacon (7%) (pork belly, salt, stabilisers: triphosphates, polyphosphates; sugar, antioxidant: sodium ascorbate; preservative: sodium nitrite), spring onion (2%), salt, ground mustard seeds, ground black pepper. Allergy advice: for allergens, see underlined ingredients in bold. Also, may contain sulphites. Contains Milk, Mustard. May also contain Sulphites.

Check TGI Fridays Loaded Bacon and Cheese Skins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichSmoky
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go