Is Thai and True Curry Paste - Green Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chili 30%, Shallot, Lemon Grass, Salt, Garlic, Galangal, Kaffir Lime Zest, Cumin Powder, Coriander Seed, Turmeric, Rice Bran Oil, Freshly Squeezed Lemon Juice

Check Thai and True Curry Paste - Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai and True Curry Paste - Green is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry