Is Thai and True Curry Paste - Massamun Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Red Chili 21%, Shallot, Garlic, Lemon Grass, Salt, Galangal, Mace, Cinnamon, Cardamom Seed, Coriander Seed, Cumin Powder, Rice Bran Oil, Freshly Squeezed Lemon Juice, Cardamom, Cinnamon And Nutmeg

Check Thai and True Curry Paste - Massamun against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai and True Curry Paste - Massamun is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep