Is THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, COCONUT MILK, BABY CORN, WATER CHESTNUTS, POTATOES, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CASHEW NUTS, SPINACH, CORIANDER, PEANUTS, GALANGAL, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER, SPICES, CREAM, THAI BASIL, KAFFIR LIME, TURMERIC, LEMON JUICE, CHILIES.
Check THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI CASHEW CURRY VEGETABLES & CASHEWS SIMMERED IN COCONUT MILK, CORIANDER & THAI BASIL SAUCE, THAI CASHEW CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


