Is THAI COCONUT SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (COCONUT CREAM, WATER, XANTHAN GUM), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, LIME JUICE, DRIED CHICKEN STOCK (CHICKEN STOCK, SALT), CHICKEN FAT, GINGER, GARLIC, RICE STARCH, SALT, BASIL, SPICES, ONION, MUSHROOM POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ONION EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), LEMONGRASS, CHILI FLAKES, YEAST EXTRACT (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), BLACK PEPPER.
Check THAI COCONUT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI COCONUT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


