Is Thai Curry Jackfruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jackfruit, Coconut Milk, Water, Lemongrass, Garlic, Red Chili, Shallot, Salt, Galangal, Coriander, Kaffir Lime Peel, Pepper, Cumin, Sugar, Vinegar
Check Thai Curry Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Curry Jackfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Thai Curry Jackfruit is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


