Is Thai Curry Jackfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackfruit, Coconut Milk, Water, Lemongrass, Garlic, Red Chili, Shallot, Salt, Galangal, Coriander, Kaffir Lime Peel, Pepper, Cumin, Sugar, Vinegar

Check Thai Curry Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Curry Jackfruit is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich