Is THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TURMERIC (COLOR), AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking


