Is THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TURMERIC (COLOR), AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


