Is Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk - 25.36 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water & Coconut.

Check Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk - 25.36 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk - 25.36 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep