This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut. Contains Coconut.

Check Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened | Spoonful