Is THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Cane Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Anchovy Extract, Soybean Oil, Dried Shrimp, Chili, Tamarind, Peanuts, Parsley, Fennel

Check THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryTopping