Is THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Cane Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Anchovy Extract, Soybean Oil, Dried Shrimp, Chili, Tamarind, Peanuts, Parsley, Fennel
Check THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
THAI KITCHEN | Gluten Free -Chili Paste-Roasted Red 4 Oz [1Pack] is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryTopping


