Is Thai Kitchen Red Curry Paste, Hot, Authentic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Red Chili Pepper), Garlic, Lemongrass, Salt, Shallot, Coriander Root, Kaffir Lime Peel
Check Thai Kitchen Red Curry Paste, Hot, Authentic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Kitchen Red Curry Paste, Hot, Authentic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Kitchen Red Curry Paste, Hot, Authentic is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sMeijerWalmart CaSpud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSalty
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupStir Fry


