Is THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI NOODLES (BROWN RICE NOODLES, ROASTED RED PEPPER, GREEN ONION, THAI NOODLE SAUCE [ROASTED RED PEPPER, TAMARI, SESAME OIL, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, AGAVE, GINGER PUREE). GRILLED ZUCCHINI (ZUCCHINI, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, RICE VINEGAR, KOSHER SALT, GOCHUGARU, GINGER PUREE, GARLIC POWDER), ASIAN SLAW (RED CABBAGE, GREEN CABBAGE, CARROTS, MINT). SPICY CASHEWS (CASHEW, ROASTED GARLIC OIL, GOCHUGARU)
Check THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI NOODLE BOWL, THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


