Is THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, PEANUT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER, COCONUT AMINOS, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GINGER POWDER, TEA EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPER, CHIPOTLE POWDER.
Check THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


