Is THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut flour
peanut flour
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, PEANUT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER, COCONUT AMINOS, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GINGER POWDER, TEA EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPER, CHIPOTLE POWDER.
Check THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI PEANUT VINAIGRETTE, THAI PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


