Is THAI RED SPICY CHILE, COCONUT, & WARM SPICES CURRY STARTER, THAI RED Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, GUMACACIA), SPICES, CORN STARCH, SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, LEMONGRASS POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, LIME LEAVES, SCALLIONS, CITRIC ACID.
Check THAI RED SPICY CHILE, COCONUT, & WARM SPICES CURRY STARTER, THAI RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI RED SPICY CHILE, COCONUT, & WARM SPICES CURRY STARTER, THAI RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Red Curry Paste, 4 oz Jar
MILD THAI-STYLE COCONUT CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A FLAVORFUL COCONUT CURRY MADE WITH COCONUT MILK, BASIL, AND THAI SPICES, MILD THAI-STYLE COCONUT CHICKEN
Trader Joe's Thai Style Red Curry Sauce
Thai style chicken, coconut, curry soup
Thai Style Coconut Curry Soup
About this product
Sauce · Powder


