Is THAI STICKY PURPLE RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC HOM MALI JASMINE RICE* AND 100% ORGANIC KHAO NIO DAM RICE*

Check THAI STICKY PURPLE RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish