Is THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY SPICE BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CURRY 18% (CORIANDER, TURMERIC, CUMIN, FENUGREEK, FENNEL, RED CHILLI, MUSTARD, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, CINNAMON, CHICK PEA, GARLIC, SALT, THYME), GARLIC, CHILLI, ONION, CITRIC ACID, CHIVES, CARROT, CELERY SEED, SOY, LEMON GRASS, BLACK PEPPER.
Check THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Reviews
not gluten free
CONTAINS WHEAT AND SOY
paigewood•Jul 13, 2021
Where to buy
THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY SPICE BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


