Is Thai Style Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, Grape Puree, Passion Fruit Puree, Orange Puree, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Colors (Spirulina Extract, Hibiscus Extract, Beta Carotene), Natural Flavors.
Check Thai Style Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Style Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

