Is Thai Style Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Puree, Grape Puree, Passion Fruit Puree, Orange Puree, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Colors (Spirulina Extract, Hibiscus Extract, Beta Carotene), Natural Flavors.
Check Thai Style Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Style Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


