Is THAI STYLE HEAT BEEF JERKY JUMBO BAG, THAI STYLE HEAT Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONION, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT.
Check THAI STYLE HEAT BEEF JERKY JUMBO BAG, THAI STYLE HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI STYLE HEAT BEEF JERKY JUMBO BAG, THAI STYLE HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Oroweat Country Style Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Sourdough Bread, Bag
About this product
Meat · Strip


