Is THAI STYLE RICE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PALM FAT, CANOLA OIL, DRIED ONION, SALT, GINGER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), LEMON CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR

Check THAI STYLE RICE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep