Is Thai Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli florets, carrots, green beans, onions, cut baby corn, red bell peppers, sugar snap peas, mushrooms.
Check Thai Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thai Style Stir-Fry Blend 500 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSide Dish


