Is Thai Style Sweet Chili Sauced Pulled Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, SUGAR, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Thai Style Sweet Chili Sauced Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Style Sweet Chili Sauced Pulled Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


