Is THAI STYLE WING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI, GARLIC & SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SULFITES, XANTHAN GUM), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check THAI STYLE WING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI, GARLIC & SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI STYLE WING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI, GARLIC & SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THAI STYLE WING SAUCE, SWEET CHILI, GARLIC & SUGAR is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


