Is THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SWEET POTATOES, ONIONS, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM.), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, LEMONGRASS.
Check THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishDrinking


