Is THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SWEET POTATOES, ONIONS, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT, WATER, GUAR GUM.), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, LEMONGRASS.
Check THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI SWEET POTATO SOUP, THAI SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishDrinking


