Is THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, PEPPADEW PEPPERS (SWEET PICANTE PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID AND/OR ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHITE VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS FLAKES.

Check THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingCooking