Is THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, PEPPADEW PEPPERS (SWEET PICANTE PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID AND/OR ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHITE VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS FLAKES.
Check THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, THAI SWEET & SPICY GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingCooking


