Is Thai Taste Coconut Milk Ga-Ti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut extract (86%), water, emulsifier: polyoxyethylene sorbitan monostearate, stabiliser: guar gum, antioxidant: citric acid.

Check Thai Taste Coconut Milk Ga-Ti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Taste Coconut Milk Ga-Ti is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup